BWG: Summer Slaughter Age Of Sigmar Grand Tournament (Major) Facebook Twitter

  • Anthony Trentanelli

    Hosts of Slaanesh: Lurid Haze Invaders Host - Tough Crowd

    • 5
    • 29 / 27 / 26 / 26 / 26
    • 20
  • Carl Ong

    Kharadron Overlords: Barak-Zilfin - Season of War

    • 5
    • 31 / 28 / 21 / 25 / 27
    • 20
  • Michael Vagenos

    Seraphon: Thunder Lizard - Tough Crowd

    • 5
    • 31 / 28 / 28 / 24 / 25
    • 20
  • Joe Shoemaker

    Kharadron Overlords - Harrisburg Area Gaming

    • 4
    • 30 / 27 / 26 / 24 / 27
    • 16
  • Kaleb Walters

    Disciples of Tzeentch: Hosts Duplicitious - Basement War Gamers

    • 4
    • 33 / 28 / 20 / 31 / 25
    • 16
  • Jacob Brandon

    Skaventide - fowl

    • 4
    • 29 / 28 / 23 / 31 / 25
    • 16
  • Nate Trentanelli

    Nighthaunt - Tough Crowd

    • 4
    • 33 / 15 / 25 / 28 / 29
    • 16
  • Emma Mangels

    Skaventide - Wicked Dicey

    • 4
    • 12 / 28 / 23 / 31 / 27
    • 16
  • Owen Jackson

    Sylvaneth: Heartwood -

    • 4
    • 31 / 22 / 28 / 6 / 29
    • 16
  • Evan Beckius

    Skaventide - Basement War Gamers

    • 4
    • 25 / 25 / 28 / 30 / 27
    • 16
  • Bill Souza

    Fyreslayers: Lofnir - Wicked Dicey

    • 4
    • 31 / 24 / 27 / 26 / 25
    • 16
  • Bill Hennessey

    Sylvaneth: Heartwood - Harrisburg Area Gaming

    • 4
    • 29 / 26 / 28 / 26 / 19
    • 16
  • Basil Inferrera

    Seraphon: Thunder Lizard - Tough Crowd

    • 4
    • 31 / 12 / 27 / 28 / 28
    • 16
  • Ryan Lavoie

    Stormcast Eternals: Hammers of Sigmar - Tough Crowd

    • 4
    • 25 / 18 / 26 / 30 / 28
    • 16
  • Sam Gould

    Blades of Khorne: Reapers of Vengeance - Wicked Dicey

    • 4
    • 30 / 21 / 18 / 28 / 32
    • 16
  • David Klamm

    Stormcast Eternals: Hammers of Sigmar - Team Big Chungus

    • 4
    • 27 / 23 / 19 / 31 / 26
    • 15
  • Stephen Mazzeo

    Cities of Sigmar: Phoencium - Basement War Gamers

    • 4
    • 25 / 22 / 13 / 26 / 25
    • 15
  • Nicholas Walters

    Ironjawz: Bloodtoofs - Basement War Gamers

    • 3.5
    • 29 / 27 / 27 / 31 / 22
    • 14
  • Joseph Pagano

    Soulblight Gravelords: Kastelai Dynasty - Tough Crowd

    • 3.5
    • 30 / 10 / 27 / 30 / 18
    • 14
  • Joe Krier

    Beasts of Chaos - Warhogs

    • 3.5
    • 32 / 28 / 23 / 13 / 18
    • 14
  • Thomas Ling

    Maggotkin of Nurgle: Drowned Men -

    • 3
    • 18 / 22 / 25 / 26 / 25
    • 13
  • Ridge Hanna

    Seraphon: Fangs of Sotek - Season of War

    • 3
    • 30 / 27 / 26 / 23 / 20
    • 12
  • Michael Schlegelmilch

    Fyreslayers: Greyfyrd - King Cheese Wargaming

    • 3
    • 27 / 20 / 23 / 26 / 30
    • 12
  • Jeremy Hauck

    Sons of Behemat: Stomper Tribe - Team Big Chungus

    • 3
    • 29 / 19 / 21 / 28 / 26
    • 12
  • Dan Karaban

    Fyreslayers: Greyfyrd - gryph-hound gang

    • 3
    • 17 / 18 / 26 / 25 / 22
    • 12
  • Daytond Obre

    Daughters of Khaine - Tough Crowd

    • 3
    • 25 / 18 / 25 / 28 / 30
    • 12
  • Joseph Urban

    Daughters of Khaine: Zainthar Kai - Cleveland

    • 3
    • 27 / 26 / 18 / 19 / 27
    • 12
  • Brian Sayman

    Ironjawz: Bloodtoofs - Basement War Gamers

    • 3
    • 30 / 26 / 21 / 30 / 21
    • 12
  • jiwan noah singh

    Ironjawz: Bloodtoofs - Tough Crowd

    • 3
    • 30 / 27 / 21 / 19 / 30
    • 12
  • Thomas Avanzato

    Stormcast Eternals: Knights Excelsior -

    • 3
    • 18 / 27 / 22 / 15 / 28
    • 12
  • Jordan Duncan

    Sylvaneth: Heartwood - Season of War

    • 3
    • 31 / 24 / 22 / 26 / 24
    • 12
  • Marcella Helu

    Daughters of Khaine - Tough Crowd

    • 3
    • 31 / 15 / 5 / 32 / 31
    • 12
  • Nik Grimnir

    Sylvaneth: Heartwood - Team Big Chungus

    • 3
    • 23 / 25 / 8 / 30 / 25
    • 12
  • Adam Lindsey

    Ogor Mawtribes - Team Big Chungus

    • 3
    • 21 / 29 / 23 / 32 / 25
    • 12
  • Scarlett Holloway

    Skaventide - Basement War Gamers

    • 3
    • 20 / 29 / 29 / 16 / 30
    • 12
  • Matt Obringer

    Skaventide - Basement War Gamers

    • 3
    • 34 / 26 / 12 / 21 / 35
    • 12
  • Hunter Hoeper

    Gloomspite Gitz: Glogg's Megamob -

    • 3
    • 23 / 26 / 13 / 24 / 29
    • 12
  • Thaddeus Babiec

    Sylvaneth: Heartwood - Palladium Paladins

    • 3
    • 30 / 15 / 18 / 26 / 20
    • 12
  • Charles Wilson

    Sylvaneth: Winterleaf - Team Big Chungus

    • 3
    • 30 / 12 / 12 / 25 / 32
    • 12
  • Bill West

    Gloomspite Gitz - Basement War Gamers

    • 3
    • 14 / 27 / 6 / 27 / 27
    • 12
  • Cameron Reid

    Cities of Sigmar: Hallowheart -

    • 3
    • 14 / 10 / 18 / 23 / 16
    • 12
  • Shaun Clarke

    Stormcast Eternals: Hallowed Knights -

    • 3
    • 28 / 28 / 23 / 19 / 15
    • 12
  • Korey McKinney

    Lumineth Realm-Lords: Zaitrec - Wicked Dicey

    • 3
    • 22 / 27 / 21 / 23 / 8
    • 12
  • Christopher Criner

    Soulblight Gravelords: Vyrkos Dynasty - Victory Gamers

    • 3
    • 25 / 25 / 12 / 15 / 27
    • 12
  • Mike Dee

    Ironjawz: Bloodtoofs - Palladium Paladins

    • 3
    • 27 / 28 / 5 / 10 / 21
    • 12
  • Mark Schramm

    Slaves to Darkness: Despoilers - New Jersey warlords

    • 3
    • 15 / 25 / 24 / 29
    • 12
  • Peter Noone

    Seraphon: Koatl's Claw - Team Big Chungus

    • 3
    • 29 / 25 / 5 / 26 / 11
    • 12
  • Ulf Schlender

    Fyreslayers: Lofnir - Misfit Island

    • 3
    • 21 / 23 / 25 / 24 / 26
    • 11
  • Jacob Berry

    Daughters of Khaine: Hagg Nar - Tough Crowd

    • 2.5
    • 29 / 24 / 21 / 24 / 18
    • 10
  • James O’Brien

    Sylvaneth: Gnarlroot - Tough Crowd

    • 2.5
    • 29 / 20 / 19 / 20 / 23
    • 10
  • Andrew Weinman

    Bonesplitterz: Icebone - Basement War Gamers

    • 2.5
    • 30 / 17 / 26 / 20 / 23
    • 10
  • Jeremy Williams

    Seraphon: Thunder Lizard - Wicked Dicey

    • 2.5
    • 17 / 23 / 23 / 27 / 30
    • 10
  • Travis Pearson

    Fyreslayers: Lofnir - Wicked Dicey

    • 2
    • 22 / 23 / 27 / 24 / 31
    • 9
  • Nicholas True

    Bonesplitterz: Drakkfoot - Indy

    • 2
    • 31 / 26 / 18 / 18 / 27
    • 8
  • Ben Klos

    Bonesplitterz: Icebone - Wicked Dicey

    • 2
    • 31 / 23 / 24 / 16 / 16
    • 8
  • Anna Silvershein

    Cities of Sigmar: Tempest's Eye - Basement War Gamers

    • 2
    • 32 / 14 / 25 / 21 / 17
    • 8
  • Alice Lirette

    Ossiarch Bonereapers: Petrifex Elite -

    • 2
    • 23 / 24 / 25 / 8 / 18
    • 8
  • Sergio Ortiz

    Idoneth Deepkin: Nautilar - Tough Crowd

    • 2
    • 23 / 21 / 27 / 24 / 28
    • 8
  • Chris Werter

    Blades of Khorne: Reapers of Vengeance - Tough Crowd

    • 2
    • 27 / 22 / 19 / 23 / 31
    • 8
  • Marcus Abraitis

    Daughters of Khaine: Draichi Ganeth - Basement War Gamers

    • 2
    • 23 / 27 / 21 / 25 / 18
    • 8
  • Nolan Haley

    Hosts of Slaanesh: Invaders Host - Palladium Paladins

    • 2
    • 10 / 27 / 23 / 10 / 23
    • 8
  • Edgar Hernandez

    Hosts of Slaanesh: Godseekers Host - Basement War Gamers

    • 2
    • 22 / 24 / 22 / 24 / 19
    • 8
  • Martin Orlando

    Lumineth Realm-Lords: Zaitrec - New Jersey warlords

    • 2
    • 16 / 25 / 19 / 23 / 18
    • 8
  • Jordan Bartos

    Lumineth Realm-Lords: Zaitrec - Palladium Paladins

    • 2
    • 24 / 25 / 7 / 31 / 20
    • 8
  • Frank Sylvester

    Kharadron Overlords: Barak-Thryng - Team Big Chungus

    • 2
    • 13 / 15 / 14 / 28 / 28
    • 8
  • Noah Singer

    Ironjawz: Bloodtoofs -

    • 2
    • 15 / 24 / 23 / 9 / 31
    • 8
  • Jordon Blythe

    Sylvaneth: Heartwood - Indy

    • 2
    • 32 / 11 / 26 / 18 / 8
    • 8
  • RYAN DEANE

    Cities of Sigmar -

    • 2
    • 21 / 28 / 2 / 23 / 31
    • 8
  • Nate Punches

    Seraphon: Thunder Lizard - Wicked Dicey

    • 2
    • 18 / 11 / 16 / 33 / 24
    • 8
  • Ryan Byrne

    Flesh-eater Courts: Blisterskin Grand Court - Tough Crowd

    • 2
    • 29 / 29 / 15 / 21 / 16
    • 8
  • David Keating

    Disciples of Tzeentch: Hosts Arcanum -

    • 2
    • 11 / 11 / 16 / 16 / 23
    • 8
  • Chris Wary

    Lumineth Realm-Lords: Alumnia - Basement War Gamers

    • 2
    • 23 / 11 / 17 / 26 / 14
    • 8
  • Brandon Prescott

    Fyreslayers: Vostarg - Tough Crowd

    • 2
    • 6 / 22 / 24 / 10 / 13
    • 8
  • Austin Warfel

    Nighthaunt: The Emerald Host - Basement War Gamers

    • 2
    • 16 / 22 / 23 / 28 / 15
    • 8
  • Craig Yorkgitis

    Ironjawz: Bloodtoofs - Harrisburg Area Gaming

    • 2
    • 26 / 28 / 7
    • 8
  • Dakota Tanner

    Ogor Mawtribes - Indy

    • 2
    • 23 / 21 / 15 / 12 / 28
    • 8
  • Joshua Hankin

    Gloomspite Gitz - Wicked Dicey

    • 2
    • 28 / 21 / 24 / 7 / 19
    • 8
  • Adam Cole

    Maggotkin of Nurgle: Drowned Men -

    • 2
    • 23 / 12 / 13 / 23
    • 7
  • Steve Lesic

    Daughters of Khaine: Hagg Nar -

    • 1.5
    • 17 / 26 / 18 / 23 / 28
    • 6
  • Aaron Schmidt

    Maggotkin of Nurgle - Nerd Lodge

    • 1.5
    • 27 / 12 / 17 / 18 / 28
    • 6
  • Jordon Weatherwax

    Nighthaunt - Team Battle Brothers

    • 1.5
    • 9 / 28 / 22 / 30 / 27
    • 6
  • Russ Batten

    Beasts of Chaos: Gavespawn - New Jersey warlords

    • 1.5
    • 22 / 20 / 29 / 27 / 25
    • 6
  • Caywood osthaus

    Ironjawz: Bloodtoofs - Palladium Paladins

    • 1.5
    • 10 / 28 / 22 / 9 / 29
    • 6
  • Chris Feazel-Orr

    Cities of Sigmar: Tempest's Eye -

    • 1
    • 33 / 3 / 11 / 23
    • 5
  • Patrick Shifflett

    Stormcast Eternals: Hammers of Sigmar -

    • 1
    • 31 / 20 / 19 / 23
    • 5
  • Mike Mercurio

    Daughters of Khaine - Groovy Ghoulies

    • 1
    • 20 / 15 / 20 / 32 / 26
    • 4
  • Bud Kehler

    Beasts of Chaos: Gavespawn - Tough Crowd

    • 1
    • 11 / 21 / 19 / 16 / 20
    • 4
  • Jeff West

    Flesh-eater Courts: Blisterskin Grand Court - Basement War Gamers

    • 1
    • 27 / 22 / 6 / 10 / 27
    • 4
  • Andrew Simmons

    Maggotkin of Nurgle - Team Battle Brothers

    • 1
    • 19 / 20 / 15 / 24 / 9
    • 4
  • Josh Koehler

    Kharadron Overlords: Barak-Zilfin -

    • 1
    • 13 / 25 / 17 / 10 / 15
    • 4
  • Kyle Bell

    Bonesplitterz: Icebone - New Jersey warlords

    • 1
    • 23 / 12 / 20 / 21
    • 4
  • Bob Pizzano

    Seraphon: Dracothion's Tail - Wicked Dicey

    • 1
    • 13 / 25 / 18
    • 4
  • Shawn Allen

    Stormcast Eternals: Hammers of Sigmar -

    • 1
    • 21 / 14 / 12 / 23 / 28
    • 4
  • Matt McGrath

    Sons of Behemat: Breaker Tribe -

    • 1
    • 26 / 19 / 15 / 22 / 11
    • 4
  • Theresa Wagner

    Gloomspite Gitz - Tough Crowd

    • 1
    • 14 / 22 / 9 / 31 / 17
    • 4
  • joey schwengler

    Beasts of Chaos - Groovy Ghoulies

    • 1
    • 28 / 7 / 7 / 25 / 16
    • 4
  • Matt Taylor

    Ironjawz: Bloodtoofs -

    • 1
    • 18 / 23 / 17 / 20 / 14
    • 4
  • David Dill

    Maggotkin of Nurgle: Drowned Men -

    • 1
    • 15 / 17 / 7 / 14 / 13
    • 4
  • Jason Misuinas

    Disciples of Tzeentch: Eternal Conflagration -

    • 1
    • 8 / 14 / 17 / 13 / 13
    • 4
  • Andrew Myers

    Maggotkin of Nurgle -

    • 0
    • 18 / 22 / 9 / 21 / 26
    • 0
  • Jonathan Costa

    Lumineth Realm-Lords: Iliatha - Wicked Dicey

    • 0
    • 10 / 9 / 16 / 6 / 25
    • 0
  • David Fontaine

    Ossiarch Bonereapers: Null Myriad - Basement War Gamers

    • 0
    • 22 / 15 / 4 / 11 / 21
    • 0