Age of Sigmar 3.0 ITC Tournament HOsted by WCG & Oscar Lars Painting Studio Facebook Twitter

  • James O’Brien

    Daughters of Khaine: Khailebron - Team Battle Brothers

    • 3
    • 31 / 32 / 29
    • 92
  • Daniel Boothe

    Idoneth Deepkin: Mor'phann - Warp Charged Gaming

    • 3
    • 27 / 29 / 27
    • 83
  • Wei Gan

    Daughters of Khaine - Made up names

    • 3
    • 25 / 29 / 21
    • 75
  • Cortney Goodwin

    Seraphon: Thunder Lizard - Easy Wins

    • 3
    • 16 / 18 / 13
    • 47
  • Horacio Rivas

    Sons of Behemat: Breaker Tribe - Victory Gamers

    • 2
    • 30 / 19 / 31
    • 80
  • Michael Vagenos

    Seraphon: Thunder Lizard - Team Battle Brothers

    • 2
    • 30 / 10 / 32
    • 72
  • Doug Steele

    Legion of the First Prince - Mile High Rollers

    • 2
    • 21 / 32 / 17
    • 70
  • Peter Noone

    Ironjawz: Bloodtoofs - Victory Gamers

    • 2
    • 30 / 27 / 10
    • 67
  • Edward Appel

    Sons of Behemat - Team Battle Brothers

    • 2
    • 26 / 10 / 25
    • 61
  • Connor Golden-Weathers

    Ossiarch Bonereapers - Made up names

    • 2
    • 26 / 5 / 29
    • 60
  • Kyle Williams

    Lumineth Realm-Lords: Syar - Always Strikes Last

    • 2
    • 25 / 30 / 4
    • 59
  • Jacob Brandon

    Skaventide - fowl

    • 2
    • 7 / 28 / 23
    • 58
  • Joseph Fitzpatrick

    Soulblight Gravelords: Kastelai Dynasty - Witfits

    • 1
    • 17 / 31 / 30
    • 78
  • John Pawlak

    Soulblight Gravelords - fowl

    • 1
    • 18 / 38 / 11
    • 67
  • Luke Shapiro

    Kruleboyz -

    • 1
    • 4 / 31 / 20
    • 55
  • Oscar Lars

    Maggotkin of Nurgle - BattleGrounds

    • 1
    • 16 / 21 / 17
    • 54
  • Jordan Edwards

    Soulblight Gravelords: Vyrkos Dynasty - Mortal Spoons

    • 1
    • 19 / 12 / 22
    • 53
  • Josh Edwards

    Ogor Mawtribes: Boulderhead - Easy Wins

    • 1
    • 24 / 19 / 10
    • 53
  • Chris Hopkins

    Stormcast Eternals: Hallowed Knights - Easy Wins

    • 1
    • 16 / 19 / 17
    • 52
  • Dale Ervin

    Gloomspite Gitz: Glogg's Megamob - SVGC

    • 1
    • 11 / 13 / 25
    • 49
  • Ryan Byrne

    Flesh-eater Courts - Victory Gamers

    • 1
    • 13 / 20 / 10
    • 43
  • Charles Wilson

    Lumineth Realm-Lords: Iliatha - Victory Gamers

    • 1
    • 14 / 24 / 5
    • 43
  • Kellan Dore

    Gloomspite Gitz -

    • 0.5
    • 14 / 18 / 18
    • 50
  • Brian Pigford

    Stormcast Eternals: Hammers of Sigmar - sgvc

    • 0.5
    • 14 / 14 / 18
    • 46
  • Thomas Jackson

    Idoneth Deepkin - SVGC

    • 0
    • 21 / 14 / 6
    • 41
  • Jay Rebman

    Cities of Sigmar: Hallowheart -

    • 0
    • 6 / 15 / 15
    • 36