Waaagh Fest 2019 Facebook Twitter

  • Andrew Tiegs

    Cult Mechanicus - Lords of War

    • 3
    • 15 / 20 / 20
    • 55
  • Marvin Sims

    Orks - Lords of War

    • 3
    • 20 / 20 / 15
    • 55
  • Chris Edstrom

    Astra Militarum -

    • 3
    • 16 / 15 / 15
    • 46
  • Mike Sheely

    World Eaters -

    • 3
    • 20 / 15 / 9
    • 44
  • Peter Soderberg

    Space Wolves - The Lords of the North

    • 3
    • 15 / 14 / 9
    • 38
  • Cody Donald

    Chaos Space Marines - Lake Swatt

    • 2
    • 20 / 15 / 20
    • 55
  • Jeremiah Petit

    Adeptus Custodes - Lords of War

    • 2
    • 20 / 20 / 14
    • 54
  • John Ondich-Batson

    Imperium - LAKE S.W.A.T.T.

    • 2
    • 20 / 14 / 14
    • 48
  • Jonathan Stewart

    Drukhari - Lords of War

    • 2
    • 20 / 11 / 14
    • 45
  • Chris Busche

    Space Wolves - St. Cloud Proud

    • 2
    • 20 / 15 / 9
    • 44
  • Asa Carlson

    Slaanesh Daemons - Lords of War

    • 2
    • 10 / 14 / 20
    • 44
  • Axel Johnson

    Ultramarines - Lords of War

    • 2
    • 15 / 15 / 14
    • 44
  • Dave Danuser

    Imperium - Lords of War

    • 2
    • 11 / 20 / 9
    • 40
  • Max Stuck

    Tyranids - Saint Cloud Wargaming

    • 2
    • 15 / 15 / 10
    • 40
  • Price Edgerly

    Adeptus Custodes -

    • 2
    • 15 / 20 / 4
    • 39
  • Ethan Berrigan

    Grey Knights - Frozen North Gaming

    • 2
    • 15 / 15 / 9
    • 39
  • Brandon Zwirn

    Orks - Lords of War

    • 2
    • 14 / 11 / 10
    • 35
  • Nate Williams

    Blood Angels - Lords of War

    • 2
    • 5 / 14 / 15
    • 34
  • Mike Griep

    Imperial Knights -

    • 2
    • 4 / 15 / 14
    • 33
  • Peter Hargrove

    Farsight Enclaves - st. cloud wargaming

    • 2
    • 9 / 14 / 9
    • 32
  • kevin bruins

    Death Guard - Skull Bros Awesome

    • 2
    • 9 / 15 / 4
    • 28
  • James Hicks

    Chaos Space Marines - Bolt catchers

    • 2
    • 4 / 9 / 15
    • 28
  • Shane Kellner

    Tyranids - St.Cloud Wargaming

    • 1.5
    • 5 / 15 / 9
    • 29
  • Alex Hunt

    Imperial Knights - Lords of War

    • 1.5
    • 20 / 9 / 0
    • 29
  • Jason Moore

    Necrons - Frozen North Gaming

    • 1.5
    • 9 / 20 / 0
    • 29
  • Joel Gregory

    Adeptus Custodes - Bolt catchers

    • 1.5
    • 4 / 16 / 9
    • 29
  • Nick Popovich

    Necrons -

    • 1
    • 11 / 20 / 9
    • 40
  • Patrick Brynildson

    Ultramarines - Lords of War

    • 1
    • 15 / 15 / 9
    • 39
  • Paul Huck

    Aeldari - Frozen North Gaming

    • 1
    • 20 / 14 / 4
    • 38
  • Doug Misson

    Death Guard - LAKE S.W.A.T.T.

    • 1
    • 14 / 15 / 9
    • 38
  • Nic Mailman

    Aeldari -

    • 1
    • 16 / 11 / 9
    • 36
  • Zach Shelley

    Imperium - Lords of War

    • 1
    • 9 / 11 / 15
    • 35
  • Walter Duncan

    Imperial Knights - Lords of War

    • 1
    • 10 / 14 / 4
    • 28
  • Scot Bleichner

    Ultramarines -

    • 1
    • 5 / 14 / 9
    • 28
  • Halsey Morris

    Thousand Sons -

    • 1
    • 9 / 6 / 10
    • 25
  • Cheryl Matthynssens

    Adepta Sororitas - Lords of War

    • 1
    • 10 / 9 / 4
    • 23
  • Mike Birnstihl

    Necrons -

    • 0.5
    • 5 / 4 / 9
    • 18
  • Mike Schuster

    T'au Empire - Lords of War

    • 0.5
    • 0 / 5 / 9
    • 14
  • Jake Lindfors

    Genestealer Cult - Lords of War

    • 0
    • 15 / 15 / 4
    • 34
  • Rossamon Becker

    Ultramarines -

    • 0
    • 15 / 14 / 4
    • 33
  • Ringer Ringersom

    Aeldari -

    • 0
    • 10 / 10 / 9
    • 29
  • Jason scott

    Necrons - Bolt catchers

    • 0
    • 4 / 14 / 4
    • 22
  • Alan Wigness

    Orks - Lords of War

    • 0
    • 10 / 6 / 4
    • 20
  • John Dullum

    Ultramarines - Bolt catchers

    • 0
    • 5 / 11 / 4
    • 20